Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
16,000+ Products, Fast Deliveries, Contact us at webshopenquiries.sbsuk@sharp.eu for more information
Cart is empty

D-LINK 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver- Distance up to 2km- Suitable for all D-Link switches with Mini GBIC slots

Frontpage D-LINK 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver- Distance up to 2km- Suitable for all D-Link switches with Mini GBIC slots
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
D-LINK 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX,  2km for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver- Distance up to 2km- Suitable for all D-Link switches with Mini GBIC slots (DEM-312GT2)

D-LINK 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all- Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver- Distance up to 2km- Suitable for all D-Link switches with Mini GBIC slots

Product number:
DEM-312GT2
EAN:
0790069332494

D-Link DEM 312GT2 - Expansion module - mini-GBIC - 1000Base-SX
  • Product Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
Description

D-Link is an industry pioneer, market leader, designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing, innovation and a commitment to quality has allowed D-Link to produce cutting-edge, high-performance products within standard-based technologies. The company continues to offer the best value in the connectivity market today by combining high-quality products with the most affordable price point.

Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.
© Sharp Business Systems UK Plc 2024